Gold Member Since 2017
Ningbo FXT Industrial Co., Limited

Solar Heat Pump, Thermodynamic Solar Heat Pump, Compressor manufacturer / supplier in China, offering Thermodynamic Solar Heat Pump Tynrb-50 Series, Mechanical Thermostat Ice Maker Parts, Mechanical Thermostat 110-220V Refrigerator Part and so on.

(/ )

Supplier Homepage Product heat pump Thermodynamic Solar Heat Pump Tynrb-50 Series

Thermodynamic Solar Heat Pump Tynrb-50 Series

FOB Price: Get Latest Price
Min. Order: 50 Pieces
Production Capacity: 10000000PCS/Month
Transport Package: Carton/Pallet/Wooden Case
Payment Terms: T/T, Western Union

Request a custom order and have something just for you!

Send Customized Request
Basic Info
  • Model NO.: TYNRB-50
  • Working Medium: 134A
  • Trademark: FXT
  • Origin: China
  • Certification: CE
  • Heat Source Type: Solar
  • Specification: TYNRB-50
Product Description
A) Without build-in water pump and heat exchanger
Thermodynamic Solar Heat Pump Tynrb-50 Series

Thermodynamic Solar Heat Pump Tynrb-50 Series
 
ModelTYNRB-15TYNRB-20TYNRB-50
Power~220V 50/60HZ~220V 50/60HZ~220V 50/60HZ
Rated water output temperature(ºC)555555
Maximum water output temperature(ºC)656565
Rated heat capacity(W)160020004500
Rated power input(W)320370800
Rated current input(A)1.41.73.7
Noise (dB(A))454545
Weight(Kg)182026
Size(L*W*Hmm)325X225X400325X225X400380X280X440
Water tank capacity L100,150150,200300,500
Applicable enviroment temperature(ºC)-20~45
Thermodynamic heat pump unit
(FOB NINGBO US$)
   
Thermodynamic solar panel1pc1pc2pcs

B) With build-in water pump and heat exchanger
ModelTYN-15TYN-20TYN-50TYN-25
Power~220V 50/60HZ~220V 50/60HZ~220V 50/60HZ~220V 50HZ
Rated water output temperature(ºC)55555555
Maximum water output temperature(ºC)65656565
Rated heat capacity(W)1600200045002500
Rated power input(W)320370800460
Rated current input(A)1.41.73.72.1
Noise (dB(A))45454545
Weight(Kg)18202625
Size(L*W*Hmm)380X450X450380X450X450400X480X480 
Water tank capacity L100,150150,200300,500200,250
Applicable enviroment temperature(ºC)-20~45
Thermodynamic heat pump unit
(FOB NINGBO US$)
    
Thermodynamic solar panel1pc1pc2pcs1pc
water tankoptionaloptionaloptionaloptional
     
C) Commercial use with build-in water pump and heat exchanger    
ModelTYN-120TYN-300 
Power~380V 50/60HZ~380V 50/60HZ 
Rated water output temperature(ºC)5555 
Maximum water output temperature(ºC)6565 
Rated heat capacity(W)1200030000 
Rated power input(W)30007500 
Rated current input(A)4.511.6 
Noise (dB(A))≤55≤60 
Weight(Kg)100180 
Size(L*W*Hmm)800X500X650900X550X750 
Hot water flow rate(L/H)7001400 
Pipe connecting threadG3/4"G1-1/4" 
Applicable enviroment temperature(ºC)-20~50 
Thermodynamic heat pump unit
(FOB NINGBO US$)
   
Thermodynamic solar panel6pcs16pcs 


If you have any interesting, please don't hesitate to contact us for quotation!
 
Send your message to this supplier
Avatar
Miss Cherry
Sales Manager
*From:
To: Miss Cherry
*Message:

Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now